# Lotos Cup - edycja letnia 2020 - Skoki HS 77,105 - sobota - Start list
Imię Nazwisko Nr licencji
TYMOTEUSZ AMILKIEWICZ 373
MARCELINA BEŁTOWSKA 434
JAN BUKOWSKI 345
STANISŁAW CISZEK 308
MACIEJ GĄSIENICA-CIAPTAK 347
BARTŁOMIEJ GRZEBIEŃ 407
KAMILA KARPIEL 00293
KRZYSZTOF LEJA 124
SZYMON MICHNIAK 454
MAGDALENA PAŁASZ 104
WIKTORIA POLANOWSKA 433
GRZEGORZ RAFACZ 369
RAFAŁ RAFACZ 370
NATALIA SŁOWIK 438
KACPER STOSEL 309
JOANNA SZWAB 216
MARCIN WRÓBEL 368
JAN CUDZICH 338
SZYMON JAROŃCZYK 385
MATEUSZ JAROSZ 328
MICHAŁ JAROSZ 518
DAWID JARZĄBEK 157
KACPER JARZĄBEK 352
ŁUKASZ ŁUKASZCZYK 353
STANISŁAW MAJERCZYK 350
ADRIAN PAŁKA 389
JAN RZADKOSZ 354
MIKOŁAJ SERWATOWICZ 355
ANDRZEJ SZCZECHOWICZ 326
ANDRZEJ WALICZEK 336
JAKUB CEMBALA 488
KONRAD CZUL 358
WIKTOR FICKOWSKI 242
FILIP GLUZA 360
PIOTR KOCUR 558
OSKAR KURYSIA 557
DAMIAN LASOTA 492
WITOLD MROWIEC 440
WIKTOR PĘKALA 273
KAROL PIECZARKA 489
WIKTORIA PRZYBYŁA 362
KINGA RAJDA 241
SARA TAJNER 365
IGOR URBANIEC 582
WIKTOR WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ 244
KLEMENS BAFIA 475
SZYMON BYRSKI 412
JAKUB HAZA 381
MATEUSZ MACIUSIAK 408
JAN MROCZKOWSKI 379
SZYMON SARNIAK 627
DAWID STASIAK 559
ADAM BACHLEDA 401
BARTŁOMIEJ BOBAK 403
SZYMON BOBAK 375
JAN GALICA 399
MICHAŁ OBTUŁOWICZ 405
KLEMENS STASZEL 406
SZYMON URBAŃSKI 404
SZYMON ZAPOTOCZNY 312
TOMASZ MALACINA 632
SEWERYN RUTKOWSKI 445
JAN HABDAS 315
JAKUB HARAT 210
KACPER KONIOR 175
DAWID MAJ 589
JAKUB NIEMCZYK 386
KAROL NIEMCZYK 239
KACPER TOMASIAK 388
JAROSŁAW KRZAK 199
WIKTOR BRUDNY 395
MATEUSZ CHRAŚCINA 255
MICHAŁ MARTYNEK 253
ANTONI ORAWSKI 316
MACIEJ PŁONKA 535
ROBERT RYŚ 254
JACEK SPYRKA 413
FILIP STASZEWSKI 319
MACIEJ STASZEWSKI 320
KAMIL WASZEK 318
DAWID ŹLIK 274
JAN BORYS 529
MATEUSZ BURY 544
TYMOTEUSZ CIENCIAŁA 0343
JAKUB CIEŚLAR 329
JAN CIEŚLAR 477
WOJCIECH CIEŚLAR 307
ARKADIUSZ JOJKO 192
SZYMON JOJKO 191
WIKTORIA KIERSNOWSKA 325
NICOLE KONDERLA 410
MIŁOSZ KRZEMPEK 349
GABRIEL KUKUCZKA 0480
ARTUR KUKUŁA 27
ARKADIUSZ LEGIERSKI 547
GRZEGORZ MITRĘGA 341
DOMINIK NIEMCZYK 448
PIOTR PASZKIEWICZ 481
TOMASZ SAMIEC 472
TYMOTEUSZ SIKORA 562
WOJCIECH SIKORA 457
WIKTOR SZOZDA 332
JAKUB WANTULOK 331
MIKOŁAJ WANTULOK 411
JAKUB WISEŁKA 342
DAWID GROSZEK 420
MICHAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI 426
DAWID KASZUBA 428
FILIP KRAWCZYK 571
PIOTR NOWAK 432
KAMIL SZWAJNOS 431
MATEUSZ GRUSZKA 263
POLA BEŁTOWSKA 435
SZYMON DUBIEL 367
MATEUSZ MICHNIAK 372
RAFAŁ SŁABY 650
DAWID STOCH 514
STANISŁAW WIERCIOCH 487
MICHAŁ ZARYCKI 415
SEBASTIAN ZYGMUNTOWICZ 314
KRZYSZTOF KIETA 311
ERIK KAPIAS 9006
HEKTOR KAPUSTIK 0721
JAKUB KARKALIK 0724
TYMOTEUSZ DYDUCH 378
WIKTOR FENDER 321
Konrad JANKOWSKI 00590
MARCIN KRYSKA 416
BARTŁOMIEJ KLIMOWSKI 90
Top